CAST LIST
Thank you to all who auditioned for this year's production. We appreciate your talent and the time you spent preparing. Keep auditioning!
Congratulations to all who have been cast! If you auditioned and were not cast in the show, we encourage you to become a member of the crew.
We have many areas that require assistance backstage and we would be very happy to have you.
Crew information/ forms can be found here!
Congratulations to all who have been cast! If you auditioned and were not cast in the show, we encourage you to become a member of the crew.
We have many areas that require assistance backstage and we would be very happy to have you.
Crew information/ forms can be found here!
Millie Dillmount - Kaeli Heffner (Thurs. & Sat. 2pm) / Brenna Joyce (Fri. & Sat. 7pm)
Jimmy Smith – Ryan Mewhorter (Thurs. & Sat. 2pm) / Connor Olney (Fri. & Sat. 7pm)
Miss Dorothy Brown - Maureen Gallagher
Mr. Trevor Graydon – Josh Huff
Muzzy Von Hossmere - Marissa Pierre
Mrs. Meers – Nicole Rizzo
Bun Foo – Patrick Ferguson
Ching Ho – Nick DeMasi
Ruth – Hannah Wojcik
Rita – Abby Koniszewski
Cora – Haley Kastler
Gloria – Kaitlyn Strangis
Alice – Lucia Muzzarelli
Lucille - Grace Schlembach
Ethel – Andi Ralph
More Priscilla Girls – Florencia Feleder, Lizzie Walther and Maegan VanDusen
Miss Flannery – Katelyn Crall
Dorothy Parker- Jasmine Gold
George Gershwin – Robert Bailey
Speed Tappists:
Maria Andreoli, Jamie Burton, Lyric Caramto, Skylar Eagle, Melissa Frank, Allison Goetz, Brianna Kobylar, Kara Manning, Alex Newsome, Grace Poniatowski, Andi Ralph, Elisabeth Schanz
Pearl Lady – Alex Newsome
Muzzy’s Boys:
Colin Gioia, Sam Miller, Jacob O’Shea, Matt Skinner
ENSEMBLE:
Policeman – Ritchie DiMaria
Rodney – Christian Tobin
New Modern – Brianna Sullivan
Kenneth – Nate McCarten
Dexter- Cooper Coons
Daphne- Laura Hurtado
Waiters/Waitresses/Dishwashers:
Bella Anderson, Hailey Belanger, Bryan Brown, Liesel Gerstenberger, Kevin Lorch, Kyla McGeary, Katie Paniccia
Mama- TBA
The Letch – TBA
Dance Captain - Andi Ralph
UNDERSTUDIES:
Miss Dorothy Brown u/s - Grace Schlembach
Trevor Graydon u/s - Jacob O'Shea
Muzzy Von Hossmere u/s- Maria Andreoli
Mrs. Meers u/s - Jasmine Gold
Bun Foo u/s - Sam Miller
Ching Ho u/s - Matt Skinner
Miss Flannery u/s - Andi Ralph
Millie/Jimmy Pairs: Kaeli / Ryan Brenna / Connor
Jimmy Smith – Ryan Mewhorter (Thurs. & Sat. 2pm) / Connor Olney (Fri. & Sat. 7pm)
Miss Dorothy Brown - Maureen Gallagher
Mr. Trevor Graydon – Josh Huff
Muzzy Von Hossmere - Marissa Pierre
Mrs. Meers – Nicole Rizzo
Bun Foo – Patrick Ferguson
Ching Ho – Nick DeMasi
Ruth – Hannah Wojcik
Rita – Abby Koniszewski
Cora – Haley Kastler
Gloria – Kaitlyn Strangis
Alice – Lucia Muzzarelli
Lucille - Grace Schlembach
Ethel – Andi Ralph
More Priscilla Girls – Florencia Feleder, Lizzie Walther and Maegan VanDusen
Miss Flannery – Katelyn Crall
Dorothy Parker- Jasmine Gold
George Gershwin – Robert Bailey
Speed Tappists:
Maria Andreoli, Jamie Burton, Lyric Caramto, Skylar Eagle, Melissa Frank, Allison Goetz, Brianna Kobylar, Kara Manning, Alex Newsome, Grace Poniatowski, Andi Ralph, Elisabeth Schanz
Pearl Lady – Alex Newsome
Muzzy’s Boys:
Colin Gioia, Sam Miller, Jacob O’Shea, Matt Skinner
ENSEMBLE:
Policeman – Ritchie DiMaria
Rodney – Christian Tobin
New Modern – Brianna Sullivan
Kenneth – Nate McCarten
Dexter- Cooper Coons
Daphne- Laura Hurtado
Waiters/Waitresses/Dishwashers:
Bella Anderson, Hailey Belanger, Bryan Brown, Liesel Gerstenberger, Kevin Lorch, Kyla McGeary, Katie Paniccia
Mama- TBA
The Letch – TBA
Dance Captain - Andi Ralph
UNDERSTUDIES:
Miss Dorothy Brown u/s - Grace Schlembach
Trevor Graydon u/s - Jacob O'Shea
Muzzy Von Hossmere u/s- Maria Andreoli
Mrs. Meers u/s - Jasmine Gold
Bun Foo u/s - Sam Miller
Ching Ho u/s - Matt Skinner
Miss Flannery u/s - Andi Ralph
Millie/Jimmy Pairs: Kaeli / Ryan Brenna / Connor